1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D758.11 B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) 2 2019-2021

Brembo 08.D758.11 Prime Brake Disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D758.11 B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) 2 2019-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.62
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D758.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D758.11 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.62
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.D758.11 Brake disc 08.D758.11 Brembo offers every ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.01
GBP 73.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D758.11 Brake disc 08.D758.11 Brembo offers ever ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.04
GBP 73.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D758.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo 2474230112 A2474230112

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.29
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D75811 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

£81.98
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Set 2474230112 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo Set 2474230112 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo Set 2474230112 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo Set 2474230112 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo Set 2474230112 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm 08.D758.11 Brembo Set 2474230112 Quality
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D758.11 B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) 2 2019-2021

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 43.0 mm / Minimum thickness: 9.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D758.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 10064V, FEBI 107512, MEYLE 083 523 1009/PD, MINTEX MDC2948C, NK 3433100, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6203, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6203, SBS 18153433100, TEXTAR 92316803, TRW DF8679S, ZIMMERMANN 400553920 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2474230112, MERCEDES 247423011207, MERCEDES A2474230112, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A2474230112 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W177), MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS Saloon (V177), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA (C118), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Shooting Brake (X118) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk