2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.1X BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

BREMBO 08.D864.1X Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.1X BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.64
Delivery from £12.00

08.D864.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Ford Focus 4 Saloon Turnier By Brembo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.1X BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.81
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Ford Focus 4 Saloon Turnier - Brembo 08.D864.1X

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£136.35
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For FORD 271mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.59
Delivery from £44.20

Brembo 08.D864.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Ford Focus 4 Saloon Turnier

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.89
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.1X BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D864.1X / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 271 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 271 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2196429, FORD JX612A315AEA, FORD (CHANGAN) JX612A315ACA / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2867C, TOPRAN 631 171, FEBI BILSTEIN 108193, TRW DF6556, TEXTAR 92303503, MEYLE 715 523 0035/PD, SWAG 33 10 5554, HELLA 8DD 355 132-031, A.B.S. 18739, FERODO DDF3022C, METELLI 23-1897C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-031, DELPHI BG5297C, BLUE PRINT ADF124379, BREMBO 08.D864.11, ATE 24.0111-0192.1, ZIMMERMANN 250.1316.20, MAXGEAR 19-4787, BOSCH 0 986 479 F78 / Item Height: 40.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Height: 40.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.5
£113.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.D864.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108193 Brake disc
£41.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 271mm Disc Set fits Ford Focus 2018-2025 1.5 1.0 2.0
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
TRW DF6556 Brake disc
£58.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery