Brake Disc BREMBO 0970111X (1 pcs)

BREMBO 09.7011.1X Brake disc

Brake Disc BREMBO 0970111X (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.26
Delivery from £16.79

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.7011.1X AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 2000-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

09.7011.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Audi A1 Sportback A2 A3 Seat By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.50
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.7011.1X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£115.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO XTRA Vented Brake Disc Pair - Drilled - 09.7011.1X - OE Equivalent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.50
GBP 60.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A1,A2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.19
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Audi A1 Sportback A2 A3 Seat - Brembo 09.7011.1X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A1 1.0 TFSI BRAKE DISC 09.7011.1X BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09.7011.1X

£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.7011.11 AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 2000-2005
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.7011.75 AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 2000-2005
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 108458 Brake Disc , 1 piece
£83.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Front Brake 256mm Disc Set fits Skoda Fabia VW Golf 09.7011.75
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc 0986478853 (BD753) Vented Front 256mm
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BREMBO 0970111X (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 19.8 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584212462 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22 / MPN: 0970111X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22075806208 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 37 / Tightening Torque [Nm: 120 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0970111X / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 65 / Superseded Part Number: 09.7011.1X / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 37 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Disc BREMBO 0970111X (1 pcs) / Outer Diameter [mm: 256 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JZW698302CB, 3496025, 6R0615301, 6R0615301C / Weight: 5.27 / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990431476776 / GTIN: 8020584212462 / Manufacturer number: 231-03-001-2, X6F842S, 24.0122-0151.1 / Minimum thickness [mm: 19.8
£100.26
ebay.co.uk