Brake Disc x2 Front Internally Vented Fits Mini Mini - Brembo 09.8655.21

BREMBO 09.8655.21 Brake disc

Brake Disc x2 Front Internally Vented Fits Mini Mini - Brembo 09.8655.21

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.8655.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Vented Front 276mm 09.8655.21 Brembo 34116774984

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£78.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI ONE 1.4D Front 2006 276mm Set Brembo New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI ONE 1.4D Front 2006 276mm Set Brembo New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI COOPER 1.6 Front 03 to 06 276mm Set Brembo

£78.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI COOPER 1.6 Front 03 to 06 276mm Set Brembo

£78.97
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 09.8655.21 Set 34116774984 New

£79.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI ONE 1.4D Front 2006 276mm Set Brembo New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 09.8655.21 Brembo Set 34116774984 Quality
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Front Brake 276mm Disc Set fits Mini Mini 2001-2008 09.8655.21
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 09.8655.21 Brembo Set 34116774984 Quality
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B39 MINI MINI (R56) 1.4 2006-201
£69.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 09.8655.21 Brembo Set 34116774984 Quality
Free Delivery
Brake Disc x2 Front Internally Vented Fits Mini Mini - Brembo 09.8655.21

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 mm / Discard Thickness: 20.4 mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8uoAAOSw-uda1M0k / Rotor Outside Diameter: 10.87 in (276 mm) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249697964 / Item Length: 0 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 44 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Coated / Notes: Disc Size Mm: Disc Thickness: 22, Min Thick: 204 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8655.21 / Grade: A / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 09.8655.21 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.8655.21 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116774984--MINI / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 0 in (4 x 0 mm) / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: 09.8655.21 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
ebay.co.uk