BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Skoda Octavia 1.6

Brembo 09.9145.11 Prime Brake Disc

BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Skoda Octavia 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Seat Leon 1.8 TSI 4Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits VW Golf 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits VW Touran 1.2 TSI

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented For Skoda Karoq 1.5 TSI

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits VW Caddy 1.4 TGI CNG

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Skoda Octavia 2.0 FSI

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Seat Altea XL 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 2.0 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 09.9145.11 Brembo 1K0615301K Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 09.9145.11 Brembo 1K0615301K Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 09.9145.11 Brembo 1K0615301K Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 09.9145.11 Brembo 1K0615301K Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 09.9145.11 Brembo 1K0615301K Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.9145.11 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Skoda Octavia 1.6

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / OE System: Teves / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 25 / Outer Diameter (mm): 288 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9145.11 / Sub Brand: PRIME LINE - UV Coated / R90 Approved: Yes / Centering Diameter (mm): 65 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0615301K--AUDI;1K0615301T--AUDI;5C0615301A--AUDI, 5C0615301D--AUDI;5Q0615301H--AUDI;1K0615301K--SEA, T;1K0615301T--SEAT;5Q0615301H--SEAT;JZW615301J--SE, AT;1K0615301K--SKODA;1K0615301T--SKODA;5Q0615301H-, -SKODA;JZW615301J--SKODA;1K0615301K--VW;1K0615301T, --VW;5C0615301A--VW;5C0615301D--VW;5Q0615301H--VW, JZW615301J--VW;L1KD615301--AUDI (FAW);L16D615301A-, -VW (FAW);L1KD615301--VW (FAW);1K0615301T--VW (SVW, );1KD615301--VW (SVW);1KD615301B--VW (SVW);1K06153, 01T--SKODA (SVW);1KD615301--SKODA (SVW);1KD615301B, --SKODA (SVW);5Q0615301H--CUPRA / Surface: Coated / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque (Nm): 120 / Other Info: with bolts/screws / Minimum Thickness (mm): 22 / Height (mm): 50
ebay.co.uk