Brake Disc BREMBO 0994682X For MAZDA (1 pcs)

BREMBO 09.9468.2X Brake disc

Brake Disc BREMBO 0994682X For MAZDA (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.52
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9468.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 3 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.80
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0994682X FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9468.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 3 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.44
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc BREMBO 0994682X For MAZDA (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 23.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584217450 / MPN: 0994682X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2264981486 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Item Height: 49 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23,5 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 103 / Height [mm]: 49 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0994682X / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: MAZDA: BP6Y3325XD,MAZDA: BP6Y3325XE,MAZDA: BP6Y... / Reference OE/OEM Number: BP6Y3325XD, BP6Y3325XE / Weight: 16.78 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584217450 / GTIN: 8020584217450 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25
£125.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9468.11 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.9468.76 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17637 for Mazda 5/3/Axela (08-21)
£65.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 09.9468.11 Brembo Set 1223664 1223666 New
Free Delivery