Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 09.A047.21 Set 34116777826 New

BREMBO 09.A047.21 Brake disc

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 09.A047.21 Set 34116777826 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.12
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A047.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£133.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBVAN,MINI Roadster

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.19
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 09.A047.21 FOR MINI N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N14B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.40
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 09.A047.21 for MINI Mini (12-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs Set for Mini Cooper 2-Piece Pair Original

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.26
Delivery from £37.01

Similar products

Brembo 2 x Front Brake Vented 294mm Disc Set fits Mini Mini Clubman
£82.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc slotted/perforated 0 986 479 A69 BOSCH for MINI MINI Roadster MINI
£90.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.a047.3x Brake DISCS
£131.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Mini:Cooper,MINI,CLUBMAN 34116774986 34116858652 34116774986
£102.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 09.A047.21 Set 34116777826 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Machining: High-carbon / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 294 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: for retrofitted equipment / Outer diameter: 294 mm / Height: 44 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADB114314, 0 986 479 A69, BG5021C, 43954, 9072801, 9082297, 8DD 355 116-211, 315 521 0056/PD, MDC2235, 92196703, DF6422, 673114 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 120 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented, slotted/perforated / Height [mm]: 44 / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A047.21 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: internally vented, slotted/perforated / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI: 34116777826 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Additional Information 2: for retrofitted equipment / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
ebay.co.uk