BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Civic CR-V 09.A407.11

BREMBO 09.A407.11 Brake disc

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Civic CR-V 09.A407.11

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Civic CR-V 09.A407.11

£89.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic Viii Hatchback - Brembo 09.A407.11

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£92.75
Free Delivery

09.A407.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic Viii Hatchback Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.80
Free Delivery

BREMBO UV Coated Vented Brake Discs Pair With Screws - 09.A407.11 - Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.28
GBP 53.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A407.11 BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.31
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A407.11 BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.91

Brembo 09.A407.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic Viii Hatchback

£138.99
Free Delivery

Front Set of 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 09.A407.11

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Civic CR-V 09.A407.11

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Items Included: Brake Disc / Packing unit: 1 / MPN: 09.A407.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248784188 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: -HONDA,45251SVBA50--ACURA,45251S9AE50--HONDA (DONG / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 47 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc Painted / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A407.11 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.A407.11 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251S9AE50,45251SCAE50,45251SMTE00,45251SVBA50,45 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 / Interchange Part Number: BS-8346--OPTIMAL,BS-8346C--OPTIMAL,09.A407.11--BREMBO / EAN: 8020584031704 / Centering Diameter: 64 / Additional description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
£81.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 17663 A.B.S. for HONDA CR-V Mk II
£68.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1596C Brake disc
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 365 for HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2005-2006
£68.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented BS-8346C OPTIMAL for HONDA CR-V Mk II
£72.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
x2 Front Brake Disc Delphi BG4214 Fits Honda Civic Braking System Vented Oiled
£82.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00