Brembo Front Brake Disc Kit For Opel 500L 09 Fiat Original 2 Pieces

BREMBO 09.A444.40 Brake disc

Brembo Front Brake Disc Kit For Opel 500L 09 Fiat Original 2 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.30
Delivery from £44.21

BRAKE DISC KIT + BRAKE SHOES FRONT BREMBO FOR FIAT DOBLO' VAN 1.4 NAT POW 88

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.70
Delivery from £20.77

BREMBO BRAKE DISCS+FRONT BRAKE PADS KIT FOR FIAT DOBLO' VAN 1.6D MJT 66KW9

£156.64
Delivery from £20.77
Brembo Front Brake Disc Kit For Opel 500L 09 Fiat Original 2 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: 95515332, 95511283, 569096, 569087, 68201086AA, 52199580 / Thick min. [mm]: 26 / Height [mm]: 46 / Diameter centered [mm]: 59 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A444.40 / MPN: 09.A444.40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249302812 / No. of holes: 5.0 / Diameter outer [mm]: 305 / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.A444.40 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Brembo / MANUFACTURE/TREATMENT: HIGH IN CARBON / Starting/tightening torque [Nm]: 86.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8020584028476 / TYP BRAKE DISC: internal ventilation / Thick brake disc [mm]: 28 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£154.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0253.1 for FIAT DOBLO Bus (263_) 2 2010-2023
Free Delivery