1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B970.1X for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

BREMBO 09.B970.1X Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Braking Fits Audi Porsche

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B970.1X for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.56
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B9701X FOR AUDI PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.97
Free Delivery

BREMBO Front Brake Rotors Kit Audi A4L FAW Audi VW Porsche 345mm 5-Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.61
Delivery from £36.84

BREMBO BRAKE DISCS PAIR XTRA DRILLED 09.B970.1X 345mm FRONT AXLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO BRAKE DISCS PAIR XTRA DRILLED 09.B970.1X 345mm FRONT AXLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B970.1X for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Total height: 52.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.B970.1X / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 25461 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0130-0222.1, ATE - TEVES 430222, BOSCH 0 986 479 747, DELPHI BG9110C, FEBI 44039, FERODO DDF 1997C, FERODO DDF1997C-1, MEYLE 183 521 0007/PD, MINTEX MDC2262, NK 2047154, NK 3147154, PAGID 55292, PAGID 55292HC, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6142, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6142, SBS 18152047154, SBS 18153147154, TEXTAR 92229205, TRW DF6149S, TRW DF8037, TRW DF8037SL, TRW DF8037SR, WAGNER BD180520, ZIMMERMANN 100.3356.20, ZIMMERMANN 100.3356.52, ZIMMERMANN 100.3356.54, ZIMMERMANN 100335655 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4G0615301, AUDI 4G0615301AE, AUDI 4G0615301AF, AUDI 4G0615301G, AUDI 4G0615301M, AUDI 4G0615301Q, AUDI 4G0698996, PORSCHE 95B615301B, PORSCHE 95B615301M, VW 4G0 615 301 AE, VW 4G0 698 996, VW 4G0615301, VW 4G0615301AF, VW 4G0615301G, VW 4G0615301M, VW 4G0615301Q, VW 95B615301B, VW 95B615301M, VW (SVW) 4G0 615 301 AF / Surface: coated / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B8 Avant (8K5), AUDI A5 (8T3), AUDI Q5 (8RB), AUDI A5 Convertible (8F7), AUDI A5 Sportback (8TA), AUDI A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC), AUDI A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD), AUDI Q5 Van (8RB), AUDI A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF), PORSCHE MACAN (95B), AUDI A4 Allroad B8 (8KH), AUDI A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL), AUDI A7 Sportback (4KA) / Outer diameter: 345.0 mm / Disc type: Drilled / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£180.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 18098 Front Brake Discs Pair 345mm Vented Fits Audi Porsche A4 A5 A6 A7 Q5
£103.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brembo 09.B970.11 Front Vented Brake Discs Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A4L A5 A6
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92229203 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012
£145.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 747 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012
£132.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery