BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 118d xDrive 114i

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Replacement For BMW 2 Series 230i M240i

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 118d xDrive 114i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Replacement For BMW 2 Series 230i M240i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 114d 120d xDrive 120i

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Replacement Fits BMW 4 Series 418d

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series M140i M140i xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 3 Series 320d 320i 316d 318d

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 2 Series M240i xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series M135i M135i xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
BREMBO 09.C400.13 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 118d xDrive 114i

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 24 / Machining: High-carbon / Sub Brand: PRIME LINE - Composite / UPC: 8020584220061 / MPN: 09.C400.13 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24036231669 / Centering Diameter (mm): 75 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Other Info: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 66 / Height (mm): 66 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty Period: 1 Year / Brake Disc Type: internally vented,slotted/perforated,two-part brake disc / Outer Diameter (mm): 345 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C400.13 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Interior Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34206797598--BMW / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584220061 / GTIN: 8020584220061 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 22.4
£134.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 18677 Rear Brake Discs Pair 345mm Two-Part Disc Fits Bmw 1 2 3 4 Series
£261.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2922.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 105722 Brake disc
£99.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.2922.32 Brake disc
Free Delivery