Brake Disc BREMBO 09C89475 For BMW (1 pcs)

Brembo 09.C894.75 Xtra Max Brake Disc

Brake Disc BREMBO 09C89475 For BMW (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C894.75 BREMBO for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.52
Free Delivery

BREMBO Genuine Front Brake Discs For BMW 5 Series 2-Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.48
Delivery from £36.96

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C894.75 BREMBO for BMW 5 5 Touring

£178.06
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc BREMBO 09C89475 For BMW (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Items Included: with bolts/screws / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584231913 / MPN: 09C89475 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13058374896 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 310 / Item Height: 77 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4 / Brake Disc Type: slotted / Height [mm]: 77 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09C89475 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: slotted, internally vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116756745, 34116764021 / Weight: 8.78 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584231913 / GTIN: 8020584231913 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24
£115.25
ebay.co.uk