1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C927.11 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE VI Saloon (A1_A) 1.2 2013-

BREMBO 09.C927.11 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C927.11 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE VI Saloon (A1_A) 1.2 2013-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 09.C927.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 09.C927.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.13
GBP 64.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C927.11 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 251mm 09.C927.11 Set 4615A129 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.85
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Vented Front Axle Fits Mitsubishi Mirage / Space Star

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09C92711

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.98
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C927.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C927.11 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.78
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:MIRAGE VI Saloon,ATTRAGE VI Saloon 4615A129

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW DF6908 Brake disc
£73.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C927.11 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE VI Saloon (A1_A) 1.2 2013-

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 42.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 15.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C927.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25744 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 D68, BOSCH 0 986 479 F14, DELPHI BG 4830C, FEBI 108391, FERODO DDF 2467C, MINTEX MDC 2711, NK 203087, NK 313087, PAGID 55780, SBS 1815203087, SBS 1815313087, TEXTAR 92278003, TRW DF6908, TRW DF8100, ZIMMERMANN 380.2117.20, ZIMMERMANN 380.2117.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4615A129 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 17.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: MITSUBISHI MIRAGE / SPACE STAR VI Hatchback (A0_A), MITSUBISHI MIRAGE VI Saloon (A1_A) / Outer diameter: 251.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk