Brembo 09.A047.31 2x Brake Discs Front Axle 294mm Diameter Fits Mini Clubman

Brembo 2 x Front Brake Vented 294mm Disc Set fits Mini Mini Clubman

Brembo 09.A047.31 2x Brake Discs Front Axle 294mm Diameter Fits Mini Clubman

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A047.31 BREMBO for MINI MINI Roadster MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.44
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A047.31 2x Brake Discs Front Axle 294mm Diameter Fits Mini Clubman

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A047.31 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£100.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A047.31 BREMBO for MINI MINI Roadster MINI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.21
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mini Mini Convertible Roadster - Brembo 09.A047.31

£113.85
Free Delivery

09.A047.31 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mini Mini Convertible Roadster By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09A04731

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI Roadster

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Brembo 09.A047.31 2x Brake Discs Front Axle 294mm Diameter Fits Mini Clubman

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 20.4 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584017814 / MPN: 09.A047.31 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3075541241 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 294 / OEM Numbers: 34116774986--MINI / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 34116774986 / Item Height: 44 / Height: 44 / Features: Beep Certified / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 20.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A047.31 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: QUINTON HAZELL BDC5765 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BV8726 Brake ENGINEERING DI956436 DI956698 AP 25116 25116V 25117V / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 / EAN: 8020584017814 / GTIN: 8020584017814 / Centering Diameter: 64
ebay.co.uk