1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A332.11 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 288mm Disc Set fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A332.11 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A332.11 BREMBO for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.78
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.A332.11 2x Brake Discs Rear With Bolts/Screws Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A332.11 BREMBO for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A4 B7 3.0D Rear 04 to 09 288mm Set Brembo

£83.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A4 B7 3.0 Rear 04 to 06 BBJ 288mm Set Brembo

£83.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A4 B7 3.0 Rear 04 to 06 BBJ 288mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.A332.11 2x Brake Discs Rear With Bolts/Screws Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A4 B7 2.7D Rear 05 to 09 288mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£121.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A332.11 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 36.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A332.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00L7TP7NS, AP 14954 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0112-0166.1, ATE - TEVES 24.0312-0166.1, ATE - TEVES 24111201661, ATE - TEVES CW12166, BOSCH 0 986 479 252, BOSCH 0986AB6119, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956676, DELPHI BG3996, FEBI 36234, FERODO DDF1423, FERODO DDF1423C, METELLI 23-0855C, MEYLE 115 523 0031, MEYLE 115 523 0031/PD, MINTEX MDC2162, NK 2047111, NK 3147111, PAGID 54370, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5557, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5557, SBS 18152047111, SBS 18153147111, TEXTAR 92137000, TEXTAR 92137003, TEXTAR 92137005, TRW DF4756, VALEO 197038, WAGNER BD180093 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0615601M, SEAT 8E0615601M / Surface: coated / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B7 (8EC), AUDI A4 B7 Convertible (8HE), AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED), SEAT EXEO (3R2), AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5), AUDI A4 B6 Convertible (8H7), SEAT EXEO ST (3R5), AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) / Tightening torque: 120.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 288.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk