Brembo Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front A00528 Warning Contact Wire New

BREMBO A 00 528 Brake pad wear sensor

Brembo Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front A00528 Warning Contact Wire New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Fits Jaguar F-Type XK BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Fits Jaguar F-Type XK BREMBO

£15.17
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Sensor For Jaguar F-TYPE 12- T2R11584

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front A00528 Warning Contact Wire New

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 98053900 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: A00528 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 8020584113011 / MPN: A00528 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22046828328 / Superseded Part Number: DELPHI LZ0399 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact A00528 Brembo I / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR: T2R11584 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Brembo / Function: Warning Contact, brake pad / Type: Warning Contact, brake pad / EAN: 8020584113011 / GTIN: 8020584113011 / Length: 700 mm / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Item Height: 1 per axle / Features: Wired / Performance Part: Yes
£13.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo A00522 Prime Wear Indicator
£11.93
Compare 166 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Wear Sensor A00507 Prime Wear Indicator
£12.99
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Wear Sensor A00492 – Audi TT Roadster 2.0 TFSI Quattro 2014
£10.27
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO A 00 508 Brake pad wear sensor
£12.42
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.47