Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2019-2025 KT 08 003 118861200D

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08003 Fits Tesla - Durable

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2019-2025 KT 08 003 118861200D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08003 Fits Tesla - Durable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.12
GBP 386.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model Y BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.02
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Tesla MODEL Y 19- 118861200D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£540.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2019-2025 KT 08 003 118861200D

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 70 / WVA Number: 26152 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 68 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 003 / Width [mm]: 132 / Height 2 [mm]: 84 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TESLA: 118861200D, TESLA: 800824200A, TESLA: 800824200B, TESLA: 800824200C, TESLA: 800824200D, TESLA: 800824300B, TESLA: 800828400B / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 355 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 16 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Diameter: 355mm
£344.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO Beyond Line - EV Brake Pad Set - P30074E - Fits Tesla Rear - OE Quality
£105.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Pad Set - P24256E
£98.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Mustang Mach-E BREMBO
£125.85
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Nissan Leaf BREMBO
£348.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery