BREMBO 08.7354.11 Brake disc

Brembo Brake Disc 08.7354.11 Front Pair for Alfa Romeo 147/156

Used Offers from

BREMBO 08.7354.11 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.7354.11 BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon 147

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.97
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 08.7354.11 BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon 147

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.30
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Disc Kit For Alfa Romeo 147 Original 2 Piece Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.97
Delivery from £44.22

Front Pair 2x Brake Disc BREMBO 08.7354.11 for Alfa Romeo 147/156 (97-10)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
1x BREMBO 09.Y357.21 Brake Disc Internally Vented 345mm Outer Diameter For XPENG
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.7354.11 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid; Brake Disc Thickness: 15; Number of Holes: 5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; Height: 45; Centering Diameter [mm]: 59; Outer Diameter [mm]: 281; Surface: Coated; Minimum thickness [mm]: 13,2; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 98; Drilled: no; Product line: Prime; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 0383455; Construction Year to: 06/2002