1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9084.11 AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 3 2001-2004

Brembo Brake Disc 08.9084.11 – fits Audi A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 2001-2004 – 1 pc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9084.11 AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 3 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.85
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.9084.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9084.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
GBP 53.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.9084.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9084.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.07
GBP 53.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9084.11 BREMBO for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant ALLROAD C5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.9084.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£59.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.9084.11 BREMBO for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant ALLROAD C5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.92
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 255mm 08.9084.11 Set 4B0615601B Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£73.04
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For AUDI A6 4B2, C5 255mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.87
Delivery from £44.20

Brembo Rear Brake Discs & Pads fits Audi A6 C5 1997-2005 1.8 2.4 2.5 2.7 2.8 3.0

£107.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9084.11 AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 3 2001-2004

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 48.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9084.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CJO4NY4, AP 14818 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0260.1, ATE - TEVES 24.0310-0260.1, ATE - TEVES 24111002601, ATE - TEVES CW10260, BOSCH 0 986 478 480, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956096, DELPHI BG3671, FEBI 22906, FERODO DDF1177, FERODO DDF1177C, FERODO DRF1177, METELLI 23-0806C, MEYLE 115 523 0024, MEYLE 115 523 0024/PD, MINTEX MDC1462, NK 204784, NK 314784, PAGID 54173, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5183, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5183, SBS 1815204784, SBS 1815314784, TEXTAR 92117300, TEXTAR 92117303, TEXTAR 92117305, TRW DF4039, VALEO 197032, WAGNER BD180086 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4B0615601B / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4), AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6), AUDI ALLROAD C5 (4BH) / Tightening torque: 120.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 255.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk