1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A274.10 FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2 2002-2004

Brembo Brake Disc 08.A274.10 (10459030A) – Rear Solid 280mm – Fits Ford Focus I (2002–2004)

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A274.10 FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2 2002-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.A274.10 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.A274.10 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
GBP 52.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A274.10 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£52.98
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BREMBO 08.A274.10 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.A274.10 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
GBP 53.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A274.10 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08A27410 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A274.10 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Turnier

£63.59
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Clipper 4324591

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.09
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear PRIME LINE Solid Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier Brembo 08.A274.10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 134 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A274.10 FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 33.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A274.10 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B005O97U64, AP 14898, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0313.1, BENDIX 562208B, BOSCH 0 986 479 049, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956238, DELPHI BG3743, FEBI 43938, FEBI 43941, FERODO DDF1367, FERODO DDF1367C, JURID 562208J, MINTEX MDC1600, NK 202574, PAGID 54724, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5317, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5317, SBS 1815202574, TEXTAR 92172403, TRW DF4251, ZIMMERMANN 250.1394.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2M5V2A315AA, FORD 2M5V2A315AB, FORD 4324591, FORD 4411312 / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: Standard / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW), FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) / Tightening torque: 130.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk