Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 08.A540.1X (1 pcs)

Brembo Brake Disc 08.A540.1X for Ford Focus II 2.5 ST - Pair

Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 08.A540.1X (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.47
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Disc BREMBO 08A5401X (1 pcs)

£98.89
Delivery from £16.79

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 302mm 08.A540.1X Set 1379931 1385590 1405500 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra Line Solid Brake Disc Pair - Drilled - 08.A540.1X - High Quality

£118.37
GBP 59.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A540.1X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 08.A540.1X BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.A540.1X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For FORD MONDEO ZH 302mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.58
Delivery from £44.20

2x New Brake Disc for FORD FORD (CHANGAN) LAND ROVER:S-MAX,KUGA I,FOCUS II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£127.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 173 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£154.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 08.A540.1X (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 11 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 9.5 mm / UPC: 8020584032640 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 11 / MPN: 08A5401X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18034802830 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 51 / Tightening Torque [Nm: 140 / Finish: Uncoated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Perforated / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A540.1X / Quantity: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: Perforated, solid / Centering Diameter [mm: 64 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 51 / Outer Diameter [mm: 302 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 92159303 92159305 MINTEX MDC1810 MDC1810C FEBI BILSTEIN / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9999227985058 / GTIN: 8020584032640 / Manufacturer number: MEGG9J2A315AA, LR027123, 1445210, 7G912A315BA / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 9,5
£92.47
ebay.co.uk