Brembo 08.B601.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 280mm ⌀ For Ford C-Max Grand C-Max Kuga

Brembo Brake Disc 08.B601.11 - Rear 280mm - Ford C-MAX II 1.0

Brembo 08.B601.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 280mm ⌀ For Ford C-Max Grand C-Max Kuga

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 08B60111 For FORD (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Disc BREMBO 08B60111 (1 pcs)

£58.36
Delivery from £16.79

Fits BREMBO 08.B601.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.B601.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.84
GBP 59.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.B601.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 280mm ⌀ For Ford C-Max Grand C-Max Kuga

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.B601.11 for FORD USA ESCAPE 2 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.B601.11 Set 1683383 1683384 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line UV Coated Solid Brake Disc Pair - 08.B601.11 Fits Ford

£72.41
GBP 36.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08B60111 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brembo 08.B601.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 280mm ⌀ For Ford C-Max Grand C-Max Kuga

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 11 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 9 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584216439 / MPN: 08.B601.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15020152838 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 / OEM Numbers: 1683383--FORD,1683384--FORD,1829615--FORD,AV612A31 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1683383,1683384,1829615,AV612A315AA,AV612A315BA,CV / Item Height: 51 mm / Height: 51 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B601.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Full / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ECOBOOST/1.5 TDCI/1.5 TD... / Weight: 5.42 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 90 / EAN: 8020584216439 / GTIN: 8020584216439 / Centering Diameter: 64
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81