Brembo 08.C309.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Citroën DS Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall

Brembo Brake Disc 08.C309.11 Prime

Brembo 08.C309.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Citroën DS Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.C309.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.C309.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.66
GBP 68.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 08C30911 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.09
Delivery from £16.79

2x Brake Disc Rear For Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall BREMBO 08.C309.11

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.39
Free Delivery

2X Brembo 08.C309.11 Rear Solid Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Toyota Peugeot Citroen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C309.11 Brake Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Disc Rear For Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall BREMBO 08.C309.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Disc Rear For Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall BREMBO 08.C309.11

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line UV Coated Solid Brake Disc Pair - 08.C309.11 - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.58
GBP 42.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brembo 08.C309.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Citroën DS Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584219003 / MPN: 08.C309.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16066078368 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 290 / OEM Numbers: --OPEL,1642776480--OPEL,3637360--OPEL,1609583080-- / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 09583080,1642776480,1687772680 / Item Height: 35 mm / Height: 35 / Features: Beep Certified / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C309.11 / Superseded Part Number: DELPHI BG4662C / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 15083V APEC BRAKING DSK3131 BORG & BECK BBD5356 BRAKE / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584219003 / GTIN: 8020584219003 / Centering Diameter: 71
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81