BREMBO Brake Disc Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

Brembo Brake Disc 08.C647.17 - Solid Rear Axle with Bearing Kit

Used Offers from

BREMBO Brake Disc Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line With Bearing Kit Solid Brake Disc 08.C647.17 - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£121.27
GBP 121.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C647.17 - Brake Disc

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.35
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

£145.30
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.C647.17 OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X82) 1.6 2014-2016

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.56
Free Delivery

1x Brembo 08.C647.17 Rear Solid Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Nissan Renault Nv300 P

£200.95
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C64717

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.07
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 08C64717 BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.C647.17 Set 6000620071 4320600Q0H

£224.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO Brake Disc Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C647.17 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6000620071,4320600Q0H,4320600Q0M,4422288,95516956, 95523187,432007343R,432022742R,8660003914,95516956, 95523187 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter: 280 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with wheel bearing kit,with ABS sensor ring / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 35 / OEM Numbers: 6000620071--FIAT,4320600Q0H--NISSAN,4320600Q0M--NI, SSAN,4422288--OPEL,95516956--OPEL,95523187--OPEL,4, 32007343R--RENAULT,432022742R--RENAULT,8660003914-, -RENAULT,95516956--VAUXHALL,95523187--VAUXHALL / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 105
£98.99
ebay.co.uk