1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C823.11 for KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Brembo Brake Disc 08.C823.11 - Fits KIA Carens IV 1.6 GDi - Rear Axle

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C823.11 for KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.15
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.C823.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.C823.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
GBP 75.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Coated Fits Kia Carens 08.C823.11

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C82311 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.82
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:RONDO IV,CARENS IV 58411A4000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear PRIME LINE - UV Solid Fits Kia Carens 4 - Brembo 08.C823.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.65
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Coated Fits Kia Carens 08.C823.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

08.C823.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear PRIME LINE - UV Solid Fits Kia Carens 4 By Brembo

£117.80
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For KIA CARENS IV 284mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.14
Delivery from £44.32
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C823.11 for KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 76 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 45.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C823.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 15163 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0392.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 C39, DELPHI BG 4708C, FEBI 108550, FERODO DDF2608C, MEYLE 28-15 523 0026/PD, MINTEX MDC2606, NK 203542, NK 313542, PAGID 55678, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6300, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6300, SBS 1815203542, SBS 1815313542, TEXTAR 92267803, TRW DF8150S, ZIMMERMANN 320.3811.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58411A4000 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: KIA CARENS IV, KIA CARENS IV Van (A4), KIA SOUL II (PS) / Outer diameter: 284.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£66.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81