Brake Disc BREMBO For HYUNDAI i30 1.0 T-GDI 08.D627.11 (1 pcs)

Brembo Brake Disc 08.D627.11 Prime, Rear 272mm Solid Pair, Fits KIA XCEED (CD) 1.4

Brake Disc BREMBO For HYUNDAI i30 1.0 T-GDI 08.D627.11 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D627.11 KIA CEED (CD) 1.4 2018-202

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.D627.11 Brake disc 08.D627.11 Brembo offers every ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.14
GBP 66.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D627.11 Brake disc 08.D627.11 Brembo offers ever ⭐UK Seller⭐

£66.15
GBP 66.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Hyundai i30 Kia Ceed ProCeed

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Hyundai I30 Fastback Estate Kia Ceed - Brembo 08.D627.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 272mm 08.D627.11 Brembo 58411G4300

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits KIA XCEED CD 1.6D Rear 2019 on D4FE 272mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits KIA XCEED CD 1.6 Rear 2019 on G4FJ 272mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 167 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BREMBO For HYUNDAI i30 1.0 T-GDI 08.D627.11 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584310786 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10 / MPN: 08D62711 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3059052314 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 32 mm / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D627.11 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm: 76 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 32 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 272 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411G4300 KIA 58411G4300 AP 10041V BRECO BV6198 TEXTAR / Weight: 7.9 kg / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9995979433632 / GTIN: 8020584310786 / Manufacturer number: 58411G4300 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8
ebay.co.uk