1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8655.1X MINI MINI (R56) 1.4 2006-201

Brembo Brake Disc 09.8655.1X - for MINI Mini (R56) 1.6 2006-2012 - 1X

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8655.1X MINI MINI (R56) 1.4 2006-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.8655.1X BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.33
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986551X FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.90
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra 2 x Front Brake Perforated 276mm Disc Set fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

09.8655.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Mini Mini Convertible By Brembo

£117.50
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.8655.1X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£129.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Mini Mini Convertible - Brembo 09.8655.1X

£137.75
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 0986551X For MINI (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.21
Delivery from £11.56

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.8655.1X BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.38
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8655.1X MINI MINI (R56) 1.4 2006-201

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Total height: 44.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8655.1X / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01M10VBD6, AP 24220 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0122-0204.1, ATE - TEVES 24032202041, ATE - TEVES 24112202041, ATE - TEVES CW22204, BENDIX 562139B, BOSCH 0 986 478 606, BOSCH 0 986 479 B39, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 416, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956134, DELPHI BG3661, FEBI 23115, FERODO DDF1127, FERODO DDF1127C, FERODO DRF1127, JURID 562139J, MEYLE 315 521 0024, MEYLE 315 521 0024/PD, MINTEX MDC1129, MINTEX MDC2619C, NK 204016, NK 314016, PAGID 50324, PAGID 55624, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5312, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5312, SBS 1815204016, SBS 1815314016, TEXTAR 92107500 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34111502891 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MINI MINI (R50, R53), MINI MINI (R56), MINI MINI Convertible (R52) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk