2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9464.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 Saloon 3

Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9464.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 Saloon 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.05
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9464.2X for MAZDA 5 (CR) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9464.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 Saloon 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.67
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA MAZDA (CHANGAN):3,5,3 I,3 II,AXELA BFF43325X

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.09
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9464.2X BREMBO for MAZDA 5 3 Saloon 3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9464.2X / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA BP4Y3325XB, MAZDA BP4Y3325XC, MAZDA BP4Y3325XD, MAZDA C24Y3325XB, MAZDA C24Y3325XC, MAZDA C24Y3325XC9A, MAZDA C24Y3325XD, MAZDA C24Y3325XE, MAZDA (CHANGAN) BFF43325X, MAZDA (CHANGAN) C24Y3325XB, MAZDA (CHANGAN) C24Y3325XC, MAZDA (CHANGAN) C24Y3325XD / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-729C, METZGER 6110213, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-881, MINTEX MDC1691, MAXGEAR 19-1012MAX, FTE BS5490B, VAICO V32-80007, ZIMMERMANN 370.3076.20, ABE C33084ABE, ROTINGER RT 2877-GL, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406056700, ROADHOUSE 6671.10, ASHIKA 60-03-311C, LPR M5003V, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303083, HELLA 8DD 355 128-231, HELLA 8DD 355 110-881, QUARO QD4348HC, KAVO PARTS BR-4762-C, FERODO DDF1311C, BOSCH 0 986 479 C68, NIPPARTS J3303083HC, DENCKERMANN B130549, JAPKO 60311C, JAPANPARTS DI-311, FOMAR Friction FO 2914, FTE BS5490, FERODO DDF1311, OPTIMAL BS-7746, ABE C33072ABE / Item Height: 49 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 49 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.5
£115.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81