1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC70

Brembo Brake Disc 09.A427.31 – Fits Volvo V70, S60, XC70

1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC70

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo V60 2.4 D5 AWD 2.4 Hybrid D6 AWD

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S80 4.4 V8 AWD 1.6 D DRIVe 1.6 DRIVe D4

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S60 2.0 D5 D3 D4 Drive-E Polestar

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S60 DRIVe / D2 2.0 D2 2.0 D3 D4 2.0 D4

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S60 D5 Drive-E Polestar 2.4 D4 AWD D5

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo V70 2.5 T FlexiFuel T6 AWD 3.0 T6 AWD

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S80 D3 D3 / D4 2.0 TDi 2.4 D D5 D5 AWD

£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A427.31 Brake Disc Fits Volvo S60 2.5 T5 T6 T6 AWD 3.0 T AWD

£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC70

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A427.31 / MPN: 09.A427.31 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31341382--VOLVO,313413820--VOLVO,31341382--VOLVO A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 8DD 355 118-831--HELLA,54592PRO,6110073--METZGER AUTOTEILE / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 31341382 / Height: 52
£54.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81