2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A918.11 BREMBO for CHEVROLET EPICA

Brembo Brake Disc 09.A918.11 – Vented Front Axle – 2 pcs – Fits Chevrolet Epica / Daewoo Tosca

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A918.11 BREMBO for CHEVROLET EPICA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.03
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A918.11 BREMBO for CHEVROLET EPICA

Cheapest Total Price
£115.30
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM) DAEWOO:EPICA,TOSCA 96329364

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

Brake Discs SET OF 2 (Front) - BREMBO 09.A918.11 for Chevrolet/Daewoo/Dodge Epic

£135.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A918.11 BREMBO for CHEVROLET EPICA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A918.11 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5531186Z00, CHEVROLET 96329364, DAEWOO 96329364 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 110 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 117-061, ROADHOUSE 61181.10, JAPANPARTS DI-W11C, FTE BS7739, REMSA 61181.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 649, TRW DF6031, BLUE PRINT ADG043125, ABE C30018ABE, MAXGEAR 19-2329, DELPHI BG4193, ASHIKA 60-0W-W11, KAVO PARTS BR-1212-C, FTE BS7739B, BREMBO 09.A918.10, KAMOKA 103249, TEXTAR 92227303, JURID 562878JC, JAPKO 60W11C, ASHIKA 60-0W-W11C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300915, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-061, MINTEX MDC2233, ATE 24.0124-0237.1, A.B.S. 18051, MEYLE 29-15 521 0011, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6048368 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 47 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 47 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22
£108.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
BREMBO P 24 046 Brake pad set
£22.54
Compare 105 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51