1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C179.11 MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2 2002-2007

Brembo Brake Disc 09.C179.11 Front Vented Coated Fits Mazda 6

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C179.11 MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2 2002-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C179.11 BREMBO for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C179.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£74.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09C17911 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C179.11 BREMBO for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.03
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 09C17911 BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MAZDA 6 STATION WAGON BRAKE DISC 09.C179.11 BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Disc Rotors For Mazda 6 OEM Original 2-Piece Pair

£108.02
Delivery from £44.41

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 09.C179.11

£109.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
1x BREMBO 09.Y357.21 Brake Disc Internally Vented 345mm Outer Diameter For XPENG
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C179.11 MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2 2002-2007

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 72 mm / Item Thickness: 25 / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Total height: 49.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Bolts: Yes / UPC: 8020584221105 / MPN: 09C17911 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22023324225 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 49 / Outer diameter: 283.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Finish: Rust Preventative / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C179.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Ventilated / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brembo Front Brake Discs Set BRAKING Pair 09C17911 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25463 V / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GK2Y3325XF / Weight: 8.24 kg / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Brand: Brembo / Type: UV Coated / EAN: 8020584221105 / GTIN: 8020584221105 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) / Tightening torque: 103.0 Nm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk