BREMBO 09.C514.11 Brake Disc Front Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover

Brembo Brake Disc 09.C514.11 Front Vented UV Coated – Fits Land Rover Range Rover Discovery

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £70.00

BREMBO 09.C514.11 Brake Disc Front Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented Front 349mm 09.C514.11 LR081594 LR161889

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.34
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 5.0 Front 2017 on 349mm

£95.66
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 3.0D Front 2013 on 349mm

£95.67
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 2.0 Front 2017 on 349mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.70
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk4 L405 5.0 Front 2012 on 349mm

£95.71
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk4 L405 3.0D Front 2012 on 349mm

£95.72
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk4 L405 3.0 Front 2013 on 349mm

£95.73
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk5 3.0 Front 2016 on 349mm

£95.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£129.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 142 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£156.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.C514.11 Brake Disc Front Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 34 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 32 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584239971 / MPN: 09.C514.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22047989660 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 34 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 349 / OEM Numbers: LR081594 / Item Height: 62 / Height: 62 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C514.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 09.C514.11 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: X2 Pcs Brake Disc Set 09C51411 Brembo I / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LR161889--LAND ROVER / Weight: 12.86 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584239971 / GTIN: 8020584239971 / Centering Diameter: 79
ebay.co.uk