Brembo 09.C545.11 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Nissan Leaf Qashqai X-Trail Renault

Brembo Brake Disc 09.C545.11 - Internally Vented for NISSAN LEAF Electric

Used Offers from

Brembo 09.C545.11 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Nissan Leaf Qashqai X-Trail Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C545.11 BREMBO for NISSAN RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.86
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09C54511 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.90
Free Delivery

Brembo 2 x Front Brake 296mm Disc Set fits Nissan Qashqai Renault Kadjar

£100.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KADJAR HLA7 1.7D Front 2018 on R9N401

£101.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KADJAR 1.6 Front 2016 on M5M460 296mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 1.6D Front 2013 on R9M 296mm

£101.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 1.5D Front 2013 on 296mm Set

£101.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN QASHQA J11 1.7D Front 2019 on R9N401 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.C545.11 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Nissan Leaf Qashqai X-Trail Renault

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 24 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C545.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 402064BA0A--NISSAN,402064BTOB--NISSAN,402064EA0A--, NISSAN,402064EA0B--NISSAN,D02064BA0ARV--NISSAN,D02, 064BA0AVA--NISSAN,D02064CL0A--NISSAN,402066624R--R, ENAULT / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 296 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 68 / OEM Numbers: 402064BA0A,402064BTOB,402064EA0A,402064EA0B,D02064, BA0ARV,D02064BA0AVA,D02064CL0A,402066624R / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 44
ebay.co.uk