1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.C930.11 for LEXUS GS (_S19_) 3 2005-2011

Brembo Brake Disc 09.C930.11 Internally Vented Rear - 2x for Lexus IS II/III GS RC IS C Toyota Crown

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.C930.11 for LEXUS GS (_S19_) 3 2005-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C930.11 BREMBO for LEXUS IS II GS IS C IS III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.42
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Lexus GS RC IS 2 3 C Toyota Crown - Brembo 09.C930.11

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.15
Free Delivery

09.C930.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Lexus GS RC IS 2 3 C Toyota Crown By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.20
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09C93011 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.C930.11 BREMBO for LEXUS IS II GS IS C IS III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.42
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS:GS,RC,IS C,GS IV,IS II 4243130290 4243130310

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.79
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For LEXUS 310mm Ventilated 5-Lug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.97
Delivery from £44.32

2x BRAKE DISC 09.C930.11 FOR LEXUS RC GS 2AD-FHV/FTV 2.2L 2AR-FSE 2.5L 4cyl 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.C930.11 for LEXUS GS (_S19_) 3 2005-2011

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 62 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 67.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C930.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25674 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0118-0147.1, ATE - TEVES 2401801471, BOSCH 0 986 479 615, DELPHI BG4024, FEBI 108546, FERODO DDF1878C, MEYLE 30-15 523 0036, MINTEX MDC2250, NK 2045106, NK 3145106, PAGID 54480, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5657, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5657, SBS 18152045106, SBS 18153145106, TEXTAR 92148000, TEXTAR 92148003, TEXTAR 92302603, TRW DF6063, TRW DF6691, WAGNER BD180555, ZIMMERMANN 590.2824.20, ZIMMERMANN 590.2824.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 4243130290, LEXUS 4243130310, LEXUS 4243130330, TOYOTA 42431-30290, TOYOTA 4243130330, TOYOTA (FAW) 424310N020 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 18.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: LEXUS IS II (_E2_), LEXUS RC (_C1_), LEXUS IS III (_E3_), LEXUS GS (_L1_), TOYOTA MARK X I (GRX12_), LEXUS IS C (GSE2_), TOYOTA MARK X II (GRX13_), TOYOTA CROWN (CRS_, JZS_, GRS18_, UZS_), LEXUS GS (_S19_) / Outer diameter: 310.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£88.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81