BREMBO 09.D528.13 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS E-Class GLC

Brembo Brake Disc 09.D528.13 Front Co-Cast Vented Two-Piece Fits Mercedes-Benz C, CLS, E, GLC

BREMBO 09.D528.13 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS E-Class GLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.D528.13 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS E-Class GLC

£113.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.D528.13 Brake Disc

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.04
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented 330mm 09.D528.13 0004212712 A0004212712 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.36
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line Co-Cast Vented Two-Piece Brake Disc 09.D528.13 Fits Mercedes

£136.09
GBP 136.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single - 09.D528.13

£137.98
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.D528.13 for MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 2 2019-2022

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.18
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 09D52813 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.36
Delivery from £13.99

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.D528.13 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO 09.D528.13 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS E-Class GLC

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 29.4 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584232491 / MPN: 09.D528.13 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3054846275 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 32 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 330 / OEM Numbers: A0004212712 / Item Height: 63 mm / Height: 63 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented,two-part brake disc / Minimum thickness: 29.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.D528.13 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0004212712--MERCEDES-BENZ;A0004212712--MERCEDES-BE / Weight: 10.0 KG / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584232491 / GTIN: 8020584232491 / Centering Diameter: 69
£99.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81