BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 62mm Height Fits Land Rover Defender

Brembo Brake Disc 09.D549.23 Prime Line, Front, 349mm Lightweight Vented Two-Piece

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £150.00

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 62mm Height Fits Land Rover Defender

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line Lightweight Vented Two-Piece Brake Disc - 09.D549.23

£182.77
GBP 182.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 62mm Height Fits Land Rover Defender

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 09D54923 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.33
Delivery from £13.99

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 349mm 09.D549.23 Set LR132808 LR161895

£310.97
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Land Rover Defender Van Station Wagon Brembo 09.D549.23

£319.75
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09D54923

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.51
Free Delivery

09.D549.23 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Land Rover Defender Van Station Wagon Brembo

£340.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs 2-Piece Vented Front 349mm 09.D549.23 Brembo LR132808 LR161895

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 62mm Height Fits Land Rover Defender

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 0 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 32 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584316016 / MPN: 09.D549.23 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059731907 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 34 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 349 / OEM Numbers: LR161895 / Item Height: 62 mm / Height: 62 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented,two-part brake disc / Minimum thickness: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.D549.23 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 09.D549.23 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: LR132808--LAND ROVER;LR161895--LAND ROVER;LR187240 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584316016 / GTIN: 8020584316016 / Centering Diameter: 79
£152.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81