BREMBO Brake Disc Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Nissan Murano Pathfinder

Brembo Brake Disc 09.E235.11 Vented Front Axle for JX SUV (L50) 3.5 2012-2013

BREMBO Brake Disc Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Nissan Murano Pathfinder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Nissan Murano Pathfinder

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 09E23511 For INFINITI (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.93
Delivery from £5.86

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.E235.11 BREMBO for NISSAN PATHFINDER IV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.79
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.E235.11 for INFINITI QX60 2.5 2012-2021

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.E235.11 BREMBO for NISSAN PATHFINDER IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.54
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo Front Brake Discs For Nissan X-Trail Qashqai Rogue T32 5 Holes 320x28mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Delivery from £36.79
BREMBO Brake Disc Vented Front Axle Braking Fits Nissan Murano Pathfinder

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26.0 mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584313657 / MPN: 09.E235.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11056610260 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 320 / OEM Numbers: 402063JA0A--NISSAN,402063JA0C--NISSAN,402064GA0A-- / Item Height: 49 / Height: 49 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 26 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.E235.11 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 402065BC0AC166 / Weight: 10.50 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584313657 / GTIN: 8020584313657 / Centering Diameter: 68
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81