Brake Disc BREMBO 0988413X For AUDI (1 pcs)

Brembo Brake Disc 0988413X – Front Single – Fits Audi A6/A6 Allroad

Used Offers from

Brake Disc BREMBO 0988413X For AUDI (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.64
Delivery from £11.56

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.8841.3X BREMBO for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.91
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0988413X FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.03
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 347mm 09.8841.3X Set 4F0615301F New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.65
Free Delivery

1x Brembo 09.8841.3X Front Drilled / Vented Brake Discs Fits Audi A6 A6 Allroad

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.95
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.8841.3X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£209.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Brake Disc Kit Audi A6L BREMBO Original 2 Pieces Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.27
Delivery from £37.01

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.8841.3X BREMBO for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.41
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 09.8841.3X BREMBO I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BREMBO 0988413X For AUDI (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 28.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Items Included: with bolts/screws / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584217580 / MPN: 0988413X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11076828344 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 347 / Item Height: 59 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28,5 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 120 / Height [mm]: 59 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0988413X / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: BOSCH 0986479260 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 347mm 09.8841.3X Brembo Set 4F0615301F Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DDF1238C-1, 8DD 355 111-161 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584217580 / GTIN: 8020584217580 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30
£151.64
ebay.co.uk