Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Brembo Brake Disc

Used Offers from £50.00

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
£46.99
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.91
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

£72.91
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

£72.91
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

£72.91
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 08C24120 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.88
Delivery from £16.79
• 1
• 2
Brembo 08.C241.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 16 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 13 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584220900 / MPN: 08.C241.20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25081886638 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 / Outer Diameter: 308 / OEM Numbers: 1764282,1783910,BK212A097AA,BK212A097AB,BK212A097E / Item Height: 69 mm / Height: 69 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 13 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C241.20 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2A097AB--FORD,BK212A097EB--FORD / Weight: 20.4 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: VKBD 91316 S1--SKF,92273903--TEXTAR,673008--VALEO / EAN: 8020584220900 / GTIN: 8020584220900 / Centering Diameter: 96
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81