1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8616.11 FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Brembo Brake Disc Pair 09.8616.11 Vented Front - Fits FIAT PANDA Van 169 1.2 (2004-on)

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8616.11 FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 Front 2004 on 188A4.000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 Front 2004 on 188A4.000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 Front 2004 on 188A4.000

£55.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA 1.3D Front 2003 on 240mm Set Brembo

£55.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA 1.3D Front 2003 on 240mm Set Brembo

£55.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA 1.3D Front 2003 on 240mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA 1.2 Front 2004 on 240mm Set Brembo

£55.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PANDA 1.2 Front 2004 on 240mm Set Brembo

£55.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£127.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 177 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£154.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8616.11 FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 59 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 41.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8616.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0117FBA0A, AP 24815 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0120-0184.1, BENDIX 562296B, BOSCH 0 986 479 121, BOSCH 0 986 479 B76, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956272, DELPHI BG3839, FEBI 22927, FERODO DDF1179, FERODO DDF1179C, JURID 562296J, METELLI 23-0754, MEYLE 215 521 0026, MINTEX MDC1689, NK 202343, NK 312343, PAGID 54180, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5420, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5420, SBS 1815202343, SBS 1815312343, TEXTAR 92118000, TEXTAR 92118003, TRW DF4375, VALEO 186744, ZIMMERMANN 230.2367.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46788929, FIAT 51742727, FIAT 6001073180, FIAT 71773406, FORD 1541803, FORD 1541806, FORD 9S51-1125-BA, FORD 9S511125DA / Surface: coated / Thickness: 20.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: FIAT PANDA (169_), FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_), FIAT 500 (312_), FORD KA (RU8), FIAT 500 C (312_) / Tightening torque: 86.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 240.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk