Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 09.8304.2X Set 2034210512 Quality

BREMBO Brake disc perforated/vented 09.8304.2X Brake rotor,Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ,C-Klasse Limousine (W203),C-Klasse T-modell (S203),CLK (C209)

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 09.8304.2X Set 2034210512 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.94
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs for Mercedes C-Class W203 OE Original 2Pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.37
Delivery from £37.01

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 230 BRAKE DISC 09.8304.2X BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 09.8304.2X BRAKE DISC BREMBO

£197.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09.8304.2X

£199.00
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.8304.2X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£199.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 09.8304.2X BREMBO I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£129.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£156.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 09.8304.2X Set 2034210512 Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Machining: High-carbon / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 300 mm / Height: 47 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.1 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADA104305, 0 986 478 876, 0 986 479 R79, 04630, 18887, 8DD 355 107-501, 015 521 2044, 083 521 2044/PD, MDC853C, VKBD 80104 V2, 92106005, DF4181, 673149 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 110 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Height [mm]: 47 / Minimum thickness: 26.1 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8304.2X / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: perforated/vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 2034210512, A2034210512 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 110 Nm / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Extra Description: XTRA LINE - Xtra
ebay.co.uk