Brembo 08.B357.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Aveo Cruze Trax Vauxhall

Brembo Brake Disc Set 08.B357.11 - 2x Rear 268mm - Fits Chevrolet & Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Brembo 08.B357.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Aveo Cruze Trax Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.B357.11 CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.77
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.B357.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Aveo Cruze Trax Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MOKKA J13 1.6 Rear 2012 on 268mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 2.0D Rear 09 to 20 268mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.7D Rear 09 to 20 268mm Set New

£76.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6D Rear 13 to 20 268mm Set New

£76.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6D Rear 13 to 20 268mm Set New

£76.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6 Rear 09 to 20 268mm Set New

£76.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FORD FOCUS IV 1.0 09.C990.21
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C981.23 for RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible 2 2015-
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.B280.4X Brake disc
£184.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.B357.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Aveo Cruze Trax Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B357.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer Diameter: 268 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 110 / Centering Diameter: 60 / OEM Numbers: 13502134--OPEL,13502135--OPEL,569072--OPEL,569074-, -OPEL,95527032--OPEL,13502134--VAUXHALL,13502135--, VAUXHALL,95527032--VAUXHALL,13502134--CHEVROLET,13, 502135--CHEVROLET,13502136--CHEVROLET,13502864--CH, EVROLET,13505759--CHEVROLET,23118283--CHEVROLET,13, 502135--BUICK (SGM),13502136--BUICK (SGM),13502135, --CHEVROLET (SGM),13502136--CHEVROLET (SGM) / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 13502134,13502135,569072,569074,95527032,13502134, 13502135,95527032,13502134,13502135,13502136,13502, 864,13505759,23118283,13502135,13502136,13502135,1, 3502136 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 45
ebay.co.uk