Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 09.C542.1X (1set-1pcs)

Brembo Brake Disc (Single) 09.C542.1X

Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 09.C542.1X (1set-1pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.92
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C542.1X FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.82
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C542.1X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£147.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc BREMBO 09C5421X (1set-1pcs)

£157.48
Delivery from £16.79

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.C542.1X - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.94
GBP 162.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 1.6D Front 2013 on 320mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 1.6D Front 2013 on 320mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 1.6D Front 2013 on 320mm

£173.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 1.0 Front 2013 on Set

£173.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£127.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 178 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£154.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BREMBO For FORD FOCUS II 2.5 ST 09.C542.1X (1set-1pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 23.5 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584239483 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25 / MPN: 09C5421X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14045797512 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 49 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C542.1X / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: BOSCH 0986479660 / Centering Diameter [mm: 64 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 49 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C542.1X FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017 / Outer Diameter [mm: 320 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OCEANIA BRRF97 CV6Z1125B / Weight: 9.44 kg / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990138884676 / GTIN: 8020584239483 / Manufacturer number: CV6Z1125B, BRRF291, CV6Z1125D, BRRF97 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 23,5
£122.92
ebay.co.uk