Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Set 1362867 1362868 New

Brembo Brake Discs 08.A297.11 Rear Solid 278mm Pair (2x) Fits Ford Transit Connect

Used Offers from

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Set 1362867 1362868 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Brembo Set 1362867 1362868 New

£61.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Brembo Set 1362867 1362868 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.72
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08A29711 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.48
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A297.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£77.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D Rear 02 to 13 Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Brembo Set 1362867 1362868 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Brembo 1362867 1362868 2T142A315AA

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.37
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.A297.11

£82.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£220.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 08.A297.11 Set 1362867 1362868 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADF124328, BBD4403, 0 986 479 S51, BG3873, 44016, 9072266, 8DD 355 110-291, 715 523 7034, MDC1663, VKBD 90523 S2, 92124903, DF4407, 186844 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 100 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 54 / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A297.11 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1362867, 1362868, 2T142A315AA, 2T142A315AB, 2T142A315AC, FORD: 2T142A315BA, 2T142A315BB, 2T142A315BC, 4367107, 4367108, FORD: 4457989, 4475316 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 100 Nm / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Outer diameter: 278 mm / Height: 54 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.