1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A327.11 HONDA ACCORD VII (CM) 2.4 2002-2005

Brembo Brake Discs 08.A327.11 - Rear Solid 260mm - Pair - Fits Honda Accord VII

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A327.11 HONDA ACCORD VII (CM) 2.4 2002-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A327.11 BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VII

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A327.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.A327.11 BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm 08.A327.11 Set 42510SEAE00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.54
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ACCORD VII,ACCORD VIII,ACCORD EURO VII 42510SEAE00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.59
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair HONDA ACCORD VII 03- R N

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.22
Delivery from £44.20

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS HONDA ACCORD VII 2.0 BRAKE DISC 08.A327.11 BREMBO

£85.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Solid Discs & Pads fits Honda Accord VII 2003-2008 2.0 2.2 2.4

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£220.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.B348.4X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer
£106.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A327.11 HONDA ACCORD VII (CM) 2.4 2002-2005

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 49.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A327.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00PWG3HXO, AP 14920 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0321.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 450, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956248, DELPHI BG3964, FEBI 31304, FERODO DDF1390, FERODO DDF1390C, MEYLE 31-15 523 0052, MEYLE 31-15 523 0052/PD, MINTEX MDC1721C, NK 202638, NK 312638, PAGID 54446, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5604, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5604, SBS 1815202638, SBS 1815312638, TEXTAR 92144600, TEXTAR 92144603, TRW DF4428, ZIMMERMANN 280.3169.20, ZIMMERMANN 280316900 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510SEAE00, HONDA 42510SEAE50 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer (CM, CN), HONDA ACCORD VII (CL, HONDA ACCORD VII (CM) / Tightening torque: 108.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 260.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk