1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D225.11 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Brembo Brake Discs 08.D225.11 - Rear 264 mm Solid - Pair (2 pcs)

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D225.11 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.D225.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D225.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.68
GBP 70.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D225.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D225.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.70
GBP 70.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Hatchback - Brembo 08.D225.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D225.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid 264mm ⌀ Fits Astra Vauxhall Astra

£73.99
Free Delivery

08.D225.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Hatchback Brembo

£76.30
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 08.D225.11 Set 13509119 13514611 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.05
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D22511 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.04
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D225.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid 264mm ⌀ Fits Astra Vauxhall Astra

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£220.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.B348.4X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer
£106.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D225.11 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 44.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D225.11 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 18527, AP 15175V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0404.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 D89, DELPHI BG4761C, FEBI 106490, FERODO DDF2426C, MEYLE 6155230026, MEYLE 6155230026PD, MINTEX MDC2689, NK 313681, PAGID 55753, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6160, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6160, SBS 1815313681, TEXTAR 92275300, TEXTAR 92275303, TRW DF6846, ZIMMERMANN 430.2643.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUICK (SGM) 13514610, BUICK (SGM) 13514611, OPEL 13509119, OPEL 13514611, OPEL 13514612, OPEL 13597355, VAUXHALL 13509119, VAUXHALL 13514612 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL ASTRA K (B16), OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), OPEL ASTRA K Estate Van, OPEL AMPERA-E (F17) / Outer diameter: 264.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk