Brembo 09.9505.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Saab 9-3 Vauxhall

Brembo Brake Discs 09.9505.11 (10472026A) – Internally Vented, UV Coated – Pair, Rear

Used Offers from

Brembo 09.9505.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Saab 9-3 Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9505.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£77.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo 09.9505.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Saab 9-3 Vauxhall

£78.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 1.8 Rear 03 to 08 292mm Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.8 Rear 05 to 15 292mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.2D Rear 02 to 15 D223L 292mm Set

£78.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3, YS3F 2.0 Rear 02 to 15 292mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 1.9D Rear 04 to 15 292mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Vented Rear 292mm 09.9505.11 Brembo 93171778 46836490 569114

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£220.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.9505.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Saab 9-3 Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9505.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer Diameter: 292 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 / Centering Diameter: 66 / OEM Numbers: 46836490--FIAT,71772548--FIAT,569114--OPEL,9317177, 8--OPEL,95526644--OPEL,12762291--SAAB,9191336--SAA, B,93188378--SAAB,93171778--VAUXHALL,95526644--VAUX, HALL,93171778--CHEVROLET,93188378--CADILLAC / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 46836490,71772548,569114,93171778,95526644,1276229, 1,9191336,93188378,93171778,95526644,93171778,9318, 8378 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 42
ebay.co.uk