Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 359mm 09.D975.11 4243111020 OE Quality Part

Brembo Brake Discs 09.D975.11 Vented Rear 359mm Prime UV Coated for Lexus - 2x

Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 359mm 09.D975.11 4243111020 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.71
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime UV Coated Vented Brake Disc - 09.D975.11 For Lexus - OE Quality

£87.95
GBP 87.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO For LEXUS LC 500 09.D975.11 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.77
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.D975.11 BREMBO for LEXUS LC Coupe LS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.24
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.D975.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£165.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.D975.11 BREMBO for LEXUS LC Coupe LS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.70
Delivery from £10.00

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For LEXUS 359mm Ventilated 5 Holes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.74
Delivery from £36.94

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS LC COUPE 500 BRAKE DISC 09D97511 BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09D97511

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£295.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£217.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.B348.4X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 359mm 09.D975.11 4243111020 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: DSK3678 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Height [mm]: 66 / Minimum thickness: 28 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.D975.11 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: internally vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS: 4243111020, 4243211010 / Brake Disc Thickness: 30 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 359 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 62 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30 / Outer diameter: 359 mm / Height: 66 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28 / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
£80.71
ebay.co.uk