Brake Disc BREMBO 08D61611 (1 pcs)

Brembo Brake Discs 10444266A

Brake Disc BREMBO 08D61611 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Delivery from £16.79

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.D616.11 for SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.03
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D616.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Skoda Octavia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D616.11 BREMBO for SKODA OCTAVIA III OCTAVIA III Combi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.11
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D616.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D616.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.52
GBP 54.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.D616.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D616.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

£54.54
GBP 54.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.D616.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Skoda Octavia

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D616.11 BREMBO for SKODA OCTAVIA III OCTAVIA III Combi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.53
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D61611 FOR SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc BREMBO 08D61611 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Number of Holes: 9 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / UPC: 8020584236284 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10 / MPN: 08D61611 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14043784580 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 61 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08D61611 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: MINTEX MDC2891C / Centering Diameter [mm: 65 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 61 / Outer Diameter [mm: 253 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINTEX: MDC1640C, MDC2891C, NK: 314307, PAGID: 54209, 56066 / Weight: 4.13 kg / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994986493783 / GTIN: 8020584236284 / Manufacturer number: 361302040656, MBC036235, 25866C, 23-1817C / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8
£47.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
BREMBO Brake Disc Front,Left Internally Vented,Slotted Fits Porsche Macan
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9928.11 Prime
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Discs 08.D225.11 - Rear 264 mm Solid - Pair (2 pcs)
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery