Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R

Brembo Brake Discs 10460038A

Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2x BREMBO 08.5803.30 Brake Disc Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Honda Civic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Fits Honda Civic 1.4 i 1.4 iS 1.6 i 2.0 i Sport

£43.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.5803.30 BREMBO for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.5803.30 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.5803.30 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.66
GBP 47.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.5803.30 BREMBO for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Delivery from £12.00

Civic Rear Brake Disc x2 260mm Fits Honda Brembo 08580330

£55.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Fits Honda Civic 1.4 i 1.4 iS 1.6 i 2.0 i Sport

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Replacement Braking Fits Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R

£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.5803.30 / MPN: 08.5803.30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249399777 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Brembo 08.5803.30 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510S5TE00--HONDA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Outer Diameter: 260 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 / Interchange Part Number: ADH24372--BLUE PRINT,BBD4400--BORG & BECK / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 42510S5TE00 / Height: 49 / Notes: Disc Size Mm: Disc Thickness: 10, Min Thick: 8 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
BREMBO Brake Disc Front,Left Internally Vented,Slotted Fits Porsche Macan
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9928.11 Prime
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.N361.11
Free Delivery